Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time

Return to Amsterdam1x2 Home Page

Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time

Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time
DATE MATCH TIP ODDS HT/FT
11.08.2019 Mattersburg – Austria Vienna CS 1:5 No CS 1:5
10.08.2019 Goncalense (Bra) – Friburguense
Dover – Wrexham
1/2
2/1
26.00
34.00
2:1/2:6
0:1/2:1
10.08.2019 Ind. del Valle – Mushuc Runa 1/2 51.00 2:0 / 2:3
04.08.2019 Norderstedt – Heider SV CS 6:1 81.00 CS 6:1
03.08.2019 Swansea – Hull
Mushuc Runa – Aucas
2/1
1/2
26.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
03.08.2019 Criciuma – Operario 1:0/1:2 41.00 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2
28.07.2019 Norderstedt – Altona CS 5:2 81.00 CS 5:2
27.07.2019 Le Mans – Lens
MuSa – KTP
1/2
2/1
30.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:1
27.07.2019 Jaro – TPS 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 1:2
21.07.2019 Sogndal – Tromsdalen CS 5:2 51.00 CS 5:2
20.07.2019 Senica – Trencin
O’Higgins – Everton
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:1
14.07.2019 Rosenheim – Burghausen CS 4:2 91.00 CS 4:2
13.07.2019 Los Angeles Galaxy – San Jose Earthquakes
Gremio – Vasco
1/2
2/1
41.00
23
.00
1:0 / 1:3
0:1 / 2:1
13.07.2019 Ostrava – Liberec 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
07.07.2019 Hammarby – Falkenbergs CS 6:2 101.00 CS 6:2
06.07.2019 Vauxhall (Eng) – Curzon Ashton
Akropolis – Sandvikens
2/1
1/2
34.00
41.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:3
06.07.2019 Nigeria – Cameroon 2/1 41.00 1:2 / 3:2
30.06.2019 Bahlinger  – Kaiserslautern (Ger) CS 2:6 101.00 CS 2:6
30.06.2019 Baleares – Mirandes
New England Rev. – Houston Dyn.
2/1
2/1
29.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 2:1
29.06.2019 Clermont (Fra) – Orleans (Fra) 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
23.06.2019 Stjarnan – Fylkir CS 5:1 81.00 CS 5:1
23.06.2019 Mjallby – Brage
Vitebsk – Dnyapro
1/2
2/1
34.00
29.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:1
22.06.2019 Floro – Grorud 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 1:2
15.06.2019 Degerfors – Vasteras SK
Shimizu – Yokohama M
2/1
2/1
23.00
34.00
0:1 / 3:2
0:1 / 3:2
15.06.2019 Bronshoj – AB Copenhagen 1/2 26.00 2:1 / 2:3
09.06.2019 Wismut Gera – Chemie Leipzig CS 4:2 91.00 CS 4:2
08.06.2019 Limerick – Galway
Brandenburger – Hansa Rostock II
2/1
1/2
23.00
23.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 2:3
08.06.2019 Estonia – Northern Ireland 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
02.06.2019 CFC Hertha – Altludersdorf CS 2:5 91.00 CS 2:5
01.06.2019 Legionowo – Zambrow
Odder – BK Frem
2/1
1/2
29.00
26.00
1:2 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:3
01.06.2019 Volta Redonda – Ypiranga FL 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
26.05.2019 LASK Linz – Austria Vienna CS 5:2 101.00 CS 5:2
25.05.2019 Team TG FF – Karlslunds
Brattvag – Fredrikstad
2/1
2/1
26.00
29.00
1:2 / 4:2
0:1 / 3:2
25.05.2019 Yehuda – Hapoel Hadera 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
19.05.2019 Audace Cerignola – Taranto CS 5:1 91.00 CS 5:1
18.05.2019 SJK – Honka
Vitoria – Sao Bento
1/2
1/2
34.00
41.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:3
18.05.2019 Mainz – Hoffenheim 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
12.05.2019 Zwolle – Venlo CS 2:4 81.00 CS 2:4
11.05.2019 Gnistan – KaaPo
Waasland-Beveren – Cercle Brugge
1/2
2/1
41.00
29.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:1
11.05.2019 Augsburg – Hertha Berlin 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 3:4
05.05.2019 Chertanovo M. 2 – Kolomna CS 5:1 121.00 CS 5:1
04.05.2019 ROW Rybnik – Elblag
EPS – Tampere Utd
1/2
2/1
29.00
29.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:1
04.05.2019 Bristol Rovers – Barnsley 2/1 41.00 0:1 / 4:1
28.04.2019 Chrudim – Jihlava CS 4:3 101.00 CS 4:3
27.04.2019 St. Pauli – Regensburg
Oxford City – Dartford
2/1
2/1
26.00
26.00
1:2 / 4:3
0:1 / 2:1
27.04.2019 Hartlepool – Salford 2/1 41.00 0:1 / 3:1