Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time

Return to Amsterdam1x2 Home Page

Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time

Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time
DATE MATCH TIP ODDS HT/FT
29.11.2020 Kanazawa – Tokushima CS 3:4 81.00 CS 3:4
28.11.2020 Empoli – L.R. Vicenza
Peterborough – Chorley
2/X
1/2
15.00
67.00
0:1/2:2
1:0/1:2
28.11.2020 Oxford Utd – Swindon 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2
22.11.2020 Santa Ana – Pozuelo de Alarcon CS 1:5 71.00 CS 1:5
21.11.2020 Le Havre – Caen
Ipswich – Shrewsbury
1/2
2/1
34.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
21.11.2020 Bournemouth – Reading 2/1 23/00 0:2/4:2
15.11.2020 Lida – Orsha CS 1:5 101.00 CS 1:5
14.11.2020 Corinthians – Atletico-MG
Chesterfield – Maidenhead
1/2
1/2
23.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
14.11.2020 Orebro Syr. – Karlstad 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
08.11.2020 Nimes – Angers CS 1:5 101.00 CS 1:5
07.11.2020 Ceske Budejovice – Zlin
Athletico-PR – Fortaleza
1/2
2/1
34.00
34.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
07.11.2020 D. Bryansk – SKA Khabarovsk 1/2 29.00 2:1/2:5
01.11.2020 Paide – Kuressaare CS 6:2 121.00 CS 6:2
31.10.2020 Braunschweig – Nurnberg
Nancy – Chateauroux
2/1
2/1
29.00
29.00
1:2/3:2
0:1/2:1
31.10.2020 Stockport – Weymouth 1/2 67.00 1:0/1:2
25.10.2020 Dorchester – Salisbury CS 1:6 81.00 CS 1:6
24.10.2020 Huddersfield – Preston
Qviding – Skovde AIK
1/2
2/1
29.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/3:2
24.10.2020 Logrones – Lugo 1/2 41.00 1:0/2:3
18.10.2020 Hildesheim – Hannoverscher SC CS 2:4 67.00 CS 2:4
17.10.2020 Dalum IF – Middelfart
Oygarden – Strommen
2/1
1/2
29.00
23.00
2:3/4:3
1:0/1:4
17.10.2020 Sundsvall – Jonkopings 2/1 26.00 1:2/3:2
11.10.2020 Karlstad – Haninge CS 5:2 67.00 CS 5:2
10.10.2020 KKS Kalisz – Bytovia Bytow
Eichstatt – Nurnberg II
2/1
1/2
26.00
25.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:4
10.10.2020 Bromley – Torquay 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2
04.10.2020 Espoo – SalPa CS 2:5 81.00 CS 2:5
03.10.2020 Giresunspor – Boluspor
Sport Boys – AD Cantolao
2/1
1/2
23.00
29.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
03.10.2020 Woking – Solihull Moors 2/1 34.00 0:1/2:1
27.09.2020 St. Pauli – Heidenheim CS 4:2 81.00 CS 4:2
26.09.2020 Covilha – Varzim
Sampdoria – Benevento
2/1
1/2
29.00
41.00
0:1/2:1
2:1/2:3
26.09.2020 Southend – Morecambe 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2
20.09.2020 Unicov – Znojmo CS 6:2 81.00 CS 6:2
19.09.2020 Motala – Trollhattan
Rayo Vallecano – Sabadell
1/2
2/1
23.00
23.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
19.09.2020 Rennes – Monaco 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
13.09.2020 Havirov – Trinec B CS 3:5 101.00 CS 3:5
12.09.2020 Chambly – Grenoble
Cheltenham – Morecambe
1/2
1/2
34.00
41.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
12.09.2020 Din. Minsk – Dynamo Brest 1/2 34.00 1:0/2:4
05.09.2020 SKA Khabarovsk – T. Moscow
Pohang – Daegu
1/2
2/1
29.00
23.00
2:0/2:4
1:2/3:2
05.09.2020 Wingate & Finchley (Eng) – Boreham Wood (Eng) 2/1 41.00 0:1/3:2
30.08.2020 Rangers – Deportes Temuco CS 5:1 131.00 CS 5:1
29.08.2020 Lechia Gdansk – Rakow
Lorient II – Vannes
1/2
2/1
29.00
23.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
29.08.2020 Prestice – Rokycany 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1
23.08.2020 Jaro – MuSa CS 5:2 61.00 CS 5:2
22.08.2020 Desna – FK Zorya Luhansk
Sirius – Hammarby
2/1
2/1
29.00
26.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/3:1
22.08.2020 Khimki – Akhmat Grozny 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2
16.08.2020 Reno – Portland 2 CS 5:2 61.00 CS 5:2
15.08.2020 Shelbourne – Derry City
Leiknir F. – Grindavik
2/X
2/1
15.00
36.00
0:1/1:1
0:1/4:3
15.08.2020 Energie Cottbus – Lichtenberg 1/2 31.00 1:0/1:2
09.08.2020 Tuapse – Kuban CS 1:6 81.00 CS 1:6
08.08.2020 Soltilo Angkor – Electricite Du Cambodge
Daejeon – Gyeongnam
1/2
1/2
26.00
34.00
2:1/2:3
2:0/2:3
08.08.2020 Krasnodar 2 – F. Voronezh 2/1 29.00 0:1/3:1
02.08.2020 Lausanne – Wil CS 5:3 101.00 CS 5:3
01.08.2020 Nosaby IF – Almeboda/Linneryd
Wisla Pulawy – Wolka Pelkinska
1/2
2/1
23.00
23.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
01.08.2020 Kemi City – Rovaniemi 2 1/2 23.00 1:0/2:3
25.07.2020 Braga – FC Porto
Warta Poznan – Stomil Olsztyn
2/1
1/2
26.00
34.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
25.07.2020 Khooshe Talaee – Mes Rafsanjan 2/1 35.00 0:1/3:1
18.07.2020 Seoul – Pohang
Rakow – Wisla Plock
1/2
2/1
23.00
23.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
18.07.2020 Moss – Eidsvold 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2
12.07.2020 Aalesund – Bodo/Glimt CS 1:6 81.00 CS 1:6
11.07.2020 Fram – Sotra
Randers FC – Odense
1/2
2/1
41.00
26.00
1:0/2:3
0:1/2:1
11.07.2020 Petrikov – Osipovichi 1/2 54.00 1:0/1:2
05.07.2020 U.N.A.M.- Pumas – Cruz Azul CS 1:4 67.00 CS 1:4
04.07.2020 Klaksvik – TB Tvoroyri
Smorgon – Lokomotiv Gomel
2/1
1/2
23.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
04.07.2020 Racing Santander – Elche 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2