Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time

Return to Amsterdam1x2 Home Page

Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time

Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time Fixed Matches Half Time Full Time
DATE MATCH TIP ODDS HT/FT
04.12.2022 ? ? ? ?
03.12.2022 ? ? ? ?
03.12.2022 ? ? ? ?
27.11.2022 ? ? ? ?
26.11.2022 ? ? ? ?
26.11.2022 ? ? ? ?
20.11.2022 Sloboda – Igman K. CS 5:1 101.00 CS 5:1
19.11.2022 Taunton – Dulwich Hamlet
Quick Boys – AFC
2/1
1/2
26.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:3
19.11.2022 Kongsvinger – Sandefjord 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
13.11.2022 Real Espana – Olancho CS 4:3 120.00 CS 4:3
12.11.2022 Wigan – Blackpool
Norwich – Middlesbrough
2/1
1/2
29.00
29.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
12.11.2022 Fenerbahce – Giresunspor 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2
06.11.2022 Viterbese – Potenza CS 3:3 80.00 CS 3:3
05.11.2022 Fluminense – Sao Paulo
Sampaio Correa – Londrina
2/1
2/1
26.00
34.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:1
05.11.2022 Slavija – Podrinje Janja 2/1 34.00 0:1/2:1
30.10.2022 Zibo Qisheng – Hunan Billows CS 4:2 81.00 CS 4:2
29.10.2022 Coventry – Blackpool
Chorley – Farsley
1/2
2/1
34.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
1:2/4:3
29.10.2022 Hartepool – Grimsby 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
23.10.2022 Fortuna Koln – Dusseldorf II CS 1:4 101.00 CS 1:4
22.10.2022 NO INFORMATION / / /
22.10.2022 Fugen – SV Worgl 2/1 24.00 0:1/3:1
16.10.2022 Kusatsu – Grulla Morioka CS 5:1 150.00 CS 5:1
15.10.2022 Bonnyrigg Rose – East Fife
Sp. Subotica – Kolubara
1/2
2/1
29.00
26.00
1:0/1:4
0:1/2:1
15.10.2022 Kettering – Spennymoor 2/1 36.00 0:1/2:1
09.10.2022 Parnu JK Vaprus – Flora CS 1:7 80.00 CS 1:7
08.10.2022 Erfurt – Hertha Berlin II
Oldenburger – Frisia R.-Lindholm
2/1
1/2
23.00
31.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/2:3
08.10.2022 Amiens – Dijon 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
02.10.2022 Sassuolo – Salernitana CS 5:0 81.00 CS 5:0
01.10.2022 Boeung Ket – Angkor Tiger
Qarabag – Neftci Baku
1/2
2/1
41.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/3:1
01.10.2022 Sparta Prague – Hradec Kralove 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1
25.09.2022 Zlin B – Znojmo CS 2:4 81.00 CS 2:4
24.09.2022 Northampton – Stockport County
Scunthorpe – Dorking
2/1
2/1
29.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
0:2/3:2
24.09.2022 Banbury – Scarborough 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1
18.09.2022 Hohenems – Brauerei Egg CS 6:2 81.00 CS 6:2
17.09.2022 Cortulua – U. Magdalena
Liberec – Mlada Boleslav
1/2
1/2
29.00
29.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:3
17.09.2022 Hellerup – Skive 1/2 25.00 1:0/1:2
11.09.2022 Wolfsberger AC(Am) – Vocklamarkt CS 5:1 70.00 CS 5:1
10.09.2022 Persiraja Aceh – PSKC Cimahi
Naft M.I.S – Persepolis
2/1
1/2
30.00
33.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
10.09.2022 Ionikos – Atromitos 1/2 36.00 1:0/1:4
21.08.2022 Fluminense – Coritiba CS 5:2 101.00 CS 5:2
20.08.2022 Weindorf St. Anna – SC Weiz
Sabah Baku – Neftci Baku
2/1
2/1
20.00
26.00
0:2/4:2
0:1/2:1
20.08.2022 Riverside Ol. – Olympia Warriors 2/1 30.00 0:2/3:2
14.08.2022 Genk U23 – Lierse K. CS 4:1 81.00 CS 4:1
13.08.2022 Gorica – Lok. Zagreb
Brno – Mlada Boleslav
2/1
2/1
28.00
26.00
0:1/3:2
0:1/3:1
13.08.2022 D. Zagreb – Hajduk Split 2/1 26.00 0:1/4:1
24.07.2022 Cartagines – Puntarenas FC CS 1:3 51.00 CS 1:3
23.07.2022 Southern California – Park City
Elche (Esp) – Leganes (Esp)
2/1
2/1
21.00
28.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:1
23.07.2022 Accrington(Eng) – Sunderland (Eng) 2/1 33.00 0:1/2:1
17.07.2022 Sligo Rovers – UC Dublin CS 0:2 50.00 CS 0:2
16.07.2022 PSV (Ned) – Villarreal (Esp)
Stuttgart (Ger) – Brentford (Eng)
1/2
2/1
24.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
16.07.2022 Jeunesse E. (Lux) – Mondorf (Lux) 1/2 31.00 2:1/2:3
10.07.2022 Sansinena – Ciudad Bolivar CS 0:3 81.00 CS 0:3
09.07.2022 Hansa Rostock – Brondby
KA Akureyri – Vestmannaeyjar
2/1
2/1
21.00
21.00
0:1/3:1
2:3/4:3
09.07.2022 Laferrere – El Porvenir 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
03.07.2022 Palmeiras – Athletico-PR CS 0:2 71.00 CS 0:2
02.07.2022 Havant & W (Eng) – Sutton (Eng)
Gimcheon Sangmu – Jeonbuk
1/2
1/2
25.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
02.07.2022 Dep. Merlo – Canuelas 2/1
30.00 0:1/2:1
29.05.2022 Comerciantes Unidos – Juan Aurich CS 4:3 100.00 CS 4:3
28.05.2022 Bratstvo Gracanica – Gradacac
Noravank – BKMA
2/1
2/1
23.00
26.00
1:2/3:2
1:2/3:2
28.05.2022 Villa San Carlos – Argentino deQuilmes 1/2 51.00 1:0/1:2
22.05.2022 Mezzolara – Tritium CS 1:5 100.00 CS 1:5
21.05.2022 Heracles – Excelsior
Rubin Kazan – Ufa
1/2
1/2
29.00
28.00
1:0/1:3
1:0/1:2
21.05.2022 Slask Wroclaw – Gornik Z. 1/2 23.00 3:2/3:4
15.05.2022 Stade Renard – Panthere CS 1:4 100.00 CS 1:4
14.05.2022 Politehnica Timisoara – FC Brasov
Jammerbugt – Hobro
1/2
1/2
34.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
2:1/2:3
14.05.2022 Nice – Lille 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:3
08.05.2022 Celta Vigo B – Leonesa CS 5:3 151.00 CS 5:3
07.05.2022 Wealdstone – King’s Lynn
Nykobing – Hvidovre IF
2/1
2/1
23.00
34.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
07.05.2022 Omonia – AEL Limassol  2/1 29.00 0:1/3:2
01.05.2022 Alianza Lima – Carlos Stein CS 5:2 81.00 CS 5:2
30.04.2022 Crucero del Norte – Douglas Haig
Deportivo Madryn – Chaco For Ever
2/1
2/1
36.00
41.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:2
30.04.2022 Spezia – Lazio 1/2 23.00 2:1/3:4
03.04.2022 Dusseldorf II – Lippstadt CS 1:4 90.00 CS 1:4
02.04.2022 Torreense – Felgueiras
Toulouse – Paris FC
2/1
2/1
35.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
02.04.2022 Barrow – Port Vale 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2
27.03.2022 Marchamalo – Alzira CS 4:3 100.00 CS 4:3
26.03.2022 Noordwijk – Spakenburg
Freiburger – Goppinger SV 
1/2
2/1
29.00
34.00
1:0/2:3
0:1/2:1
26.03.2022 Donaustauf – Schwaben Augsburg 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
13.03.2022 Lyon – Rennes CS 2:4 81.00 CS 2:4
12.03.2022 Chorley – Southport
Wealdstone – Weymouth
2/1
2/1
26.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/3:2
12.03.2022 Scunthorpe – Colchester 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:3
06.03.2022 Celta Vigo – Mallorca CS 4:3 121.00 CS 4:3
05.03.2022 Ried (Am) – Treibach
Barracas Central – Aldosivi
1/2
2/1
40.00
34.00
2:1/4:5
0:1/2:1
05.03.2022 Stuttgart – B. Monchengladbach 2/1 26.00 1:2/3:2
27.02.2022 Rosenheim – Eltersdorf CS 3:4 100.00 CS 3:4
26.02.2022 Banbury – Peterborough Sports
South Shields – Nantwich
2/1
2/1
23.00
24.00
0:1/2:1
0:2/4:2
26.02.2022 Chesterfield – Solihull Moors 1/2 34.00 2:1/2:3
20.02.2022 Athletico-PR – Cianorte CS 5:1 121.00 CS 5:1
19.02.2022 Schott Mainz – Stuttgart II
Chesterfield – Solihull Moors
2/1
1/2
30.00
34.00
0:1/2:1
2:1/2:3
19.02.2022 Scunthorpe – Rochdale 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2
13.02.2022 Brest – Troyes CS 5:1 81.00 CS 5:1
12.02.2022 Villa Dalmine – Guillermo Brown
Benfica – Santa Clara
1/2
2/1
41.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
12.02.2022 Parma – Pordenone 2/1 23.00 0:1/4:1
06.02.2022 Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen CS 2:5 101.00 CS 2:5
05.02.2022 Stal Mielec – Gornik Z
Notts Co – Grimsby
1/2
1/2
29.00
34.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
05.02.2022 Elche – Alaves  2/1 34.00 0:1/3:1
30.01.2022 Lens – Monaco CS 2:4 101.00 CS 2:4
29.01.2022 Bradford City – Crawley
Basford – Morpeth
1/2
1/2
41.00
27.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
29.01.2022 Bradford City – Crawley 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2
23.01.2022 Duisburg – Saarbrucken CS 3:4 81.00 CS 3:4
22.01.2022 Yeovil – Wrexham
Plymouth – Lincoln
1/2
1/2
23.00
34.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
22.01.2022 Z. Moravce-Vrable – Senica 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2
16.01.2022 Fulham – Bristol City CS 6:2 121.00 CS 6:2
15.01.2022 Munich 1860 – Wehen
Morpeth – Boston Utd 
2/1
2/1
23.00
30.00
1:2/3:2
2:3/4:3
15.01.2022 Gillingham – Burton 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:3
09.01.2022 Empoli – Sassuolo CS 1:5 67.00 CS 1:5
08.01.2022 Sotiras – Chloraka
Caucaia – Pacajus
1/2
2/1
29.00
46.00
1:0/3:4
0:1/2:1
08.01.2022 Bandirmaspor – Denizlispor  1/2 51.00 3:0/3:4
02.01.2022 Morecambe – Doncaster CS 4:3 81.00 CS 4:3
02.01.2022 Stenhousemuir – Stirling
Woking – Aldershot
1/2
1/2
34.00
29.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/2:3
02.01.2022 Bristol City – Millwall 2/1 34.00 1:2/3:2
26.12.2021 Altindag Bld. – Darica Genclerbirligi CS 5:1 71.00 CS 5:1
26.12.2021 Lincoln – MK Dons
Mansfield – Hartlepool
1/2
2/1
26.00
29.00
2:0/2:3
0:1/3:2
26.12.2021 Billericay – Concord 1/2 23.00 1:0/1:3
19.12.2021 Talleres (R.E) – Comunicaciones CS 2:4 101.00 CS 2:4
18.12.2021 Swindon S – Weston-super-Mare
Buxton – FC United
2/1
1/2
23.00
46.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
18.12.2021 Nottingham – Hull 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
12.12.2021 Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayer Leverkusen CS 5:2 101.00 CS 5:2
11.12.2021 AFC Rushden & Diamonds – Stratford
Peterborough – Millwall 
1/2
2/1
26.00
34.00
1:0/1:3
0:1/2:1
11.12.2021 Persipura Jayapura – PSIS Semarang 2/1 41.00 0:1/2:1
05.12.2021 Baumberg – Niederwenigern CS 6:2 71.00 CS 6:2
04.12.2021 Pedras Salgadas – Merelinense
Ferreira – Vitoria Guimaraes
1/2
1/2
23.00
29.00
2:1/2:3
1:0/1:2
04.12.2021 Lechia Gdansk – Rakow 2/1 29.00 0:1/3:1
28.11.2021 Hannoverscher SC – Jeddeloh CS 1:5 81.00 CS 1:5
27.11.2021 St Johnstone – Hibernian
Ceske Budejovice – Slovacko
1/2
2/1
34.00
29.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/3:2
27.11.2021 Linense – Villarreal B 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2
21.11.2021 Pereira – America De Cali CS 1:5 101.00 CS 1:5
20.11.2021 Peterhead – Queen’s Park
Atherton – FC United
2/1
2/1
29.00
23.00
0:1/2:1
0:1/2:1
20.11.2021 CSKA Sofia – Arda 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
14.11.2021 Knokke – Mandel United CS 5:2 67.00 CS 5:2
13.11.2021 Arturo Fernandez Vial – Coquimbo
Annaba – Lakhdaria
1/2
2/1
26.00
31.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/2:1
13.11.2021 Honduras – Panama 1/2 41.00 1:0/2:3
07.11.2021 General Velasquez – Ind. Cauquenes CS 4:2 61.00 CS 4:2
06.11.2021 Birmingham – Reading
Deportes Temuco – Deportes Iquique
1/2
2/1
41.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
0:1/3:2
06.11.2021 Confianca – Brusque 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
31.10.2021 Motherwell – Rangers CS 1:6 81.00 CS 1:6
30.10.2021 Aberdeen – Hearts
Crawley – Port Vale0
2/1
1/2
29.00
26.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:4
30.10.2021 Heerenveen – Vitesse  1/2 26.00 1:0/1:2
24.10.2021 Stezyca – Hutnik Krakow CS 5:2 81.00 CS 5:2
23.10.2021 Patriotas – Pereira
Guarani – Confianca
1/2
1/2
29.00
61.00
1:0/1:2
1:0/1:2
23.10.2021 Ind. Rivadavia – Atl. Rafaela 2/1 29.00 0:2/3:2
17.10.2021 Balingen – Offenbach CS 1:6 121.00 CS 1:6
16.10.2021 Nancy – Guingamp
Stalybridge – Bamber Bridge
2/1
1/2
29.00
20.00
0:1/2:1
1:0/1:2
16.10.2021 Port Vale – Barrow 2/1 26.00 0:1/3:1
10.10.2021 Palmeiras – Bragantino CS 2:4 81.00 CS 2:4
09.10.2021 San Marcos de Arica – San Luis
East Thurrock – Hornchurch
1/2
2/1
34.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
1:2/4:3
09.10.2021 Platense Municipal – Luis Angel Firpo 1/2 26.00 1:0/1:3
03.10.2021 Brescia – Como CS 2:4 81.00 CS 2:4
02.10.2021 Coventry – Fulham
Envigado – Dep. Cali
2/1
1/2
34.00
29.00
0:1/4:1
1:0/1:2
02.10.2021 General Velasquez – Valdivia 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
25.09.2021 Catalca – Sancaktepe CS 5:1 61.00 CS 5:1
25.09.2021 Walsall – Bristol Rovers
Karlslunde – Lyseng 
1/2
1/2
34.00
23.00
1:0/1:2
2:1/2:3
25.09.2021 St. Liege – St. Truiden 1/2 34.00 1:0/1:2
19.09.2021 MuSa – Jaro CS 1:5 81.00 CS 1:5
18.09.2021 AFC Eskilstuna – Vasalunds
Gyeongnam – Gimcheon Sangmu 
1/2
1/2
34.00
26.00
1:0/1:2
2:1/2:3
18.09.2021 Liberec – Mlada Boleslav 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
12.09.2021 Sprockhovel – RSV Meinerzhagen CS 6:1 121.00 CS 6:1
11.09.2021 Inverness – Partick Thistle
Manama Club – Al Khalidiyah
2/1
2/1
26.00
30.00
0:1/3:1
0:1/2:1
11.09.2021 Start – KFUM Oslo 1/2 29.00 2:1/2:3
05.09.2021 Galvez – Castanhal CS 1:5 81.00 CS 1:5
04.09.2021 San Miguel – Sacachispas
Marcilio Dias – Aimore
2/1
2/1
41.00
29.00
0:1/3:1
0:2/3:2
04.09.2021 Flandria – Canuelas 2/1 29.00 0:2/4:2